Friday, November 23, 2007

Paula Taylor Sexy Pics From Arena Magazine

Paula Taylor Sexy Pics From Arena Magazine

Paula Taylor was born on January 20, 1983, in Bangkok, Thailand. She is an English-Thai actress, model and presenter. Born in Thailand, at a young age, Paula moved to Australia with her mother after the divorce of her parents. Paula grew up in Perth, Western Australia and Brisbane, Queensland.

While visiting family in Thailand, she was asked if she would be interested in doing some modeling. She started her career in several commercials and small Thai movies before becoming a regular VJ for Channel V Thailand. Discovered by television producer Tanawat Wansom, she quickly rose to fame and became a sought-after television hostess and presenter.

In 2006, she co-starred in the Thai romance comedy film, The Memory.Paula also participated in The Amazing Race Asia 2 with her childhood friend Natasha Monks.

Sexy VJ ( Ja Natthaweeranuch )

Sexy VJ ( Ja Natthaweeranuch )

Name: Natthaweeranuch Thongmee
Profession: Actress, VJ
Birth date: 22 October 1979
Height: 165 cm
Birthplace: Bangkok, Thailand

Ja Natthaweeranuch Thongmee is Thai sexy actress and VJ at chanel V Thailand. Her was voted rank 5st sexiest woman in the world 2006 by FHM Thai's edition.

Sunday, November 4, 2007

Tangmo Phataratida Thai Sexy Actress.

Tangmo Phataratida Thai Sexy Actress

Thai model and actress tangmo pattaratida Pattaratida Patcharaveerapong or Tangmo for short, which means Watermelon in Thai, was born on 14 September 1984.

Real name : Phataratida Phatcharaveeraphong

Nick name : Tangmo (watermelon)

birthday : 13 September 1984

Hight : 168 cm

Weight : 45 kg